THURSDAY NIGHT

Draws and Results 

SEPTEMBER 8

COURT 1

(6.35pm) A-Team v Las Dynasty

(7.10pm) Solitaires v Bubbles

(7.45pm) Nina 2 v Bolt

(8.20pm) Nina 1 v Vicky

COURT 2

(6.35pm) Freedom v Mobsters

(7.10pm) Breezy v Ducks Crossing

 

SEPTEMBER 15

COURT 1

(6.35pm) Nina 2 v Las Dynasty

(7.10pm) Vicky v Westies

(7.45pm) Solitaires v Nina 1

(8.20pm) A-Team v Bolt

COURT 2

(6.35pm) Freedom v Ducks Crossing

(7.10pm) Breezy v Mobsters

SEPTEMBER 22

COURT 1

(6.35pm) Solitaires v Westerners

(7.10pm) A-Team v Nina 2

(7.45pm) Las Dynasty v Vicky

(8.20pm) Nina 1 v Bolt

COURT 2

(6.35pm) Freedom v Breezy

(7.10pm) Mobsters v Ducks Crossing

 

SEPTEMBER 29

COURT 1

(6.35pm) A-Team v Vicky

(7.10pm) Las Dynasty v Solitaires

(7.45pm) Nina 1 v Bolt

(8.20pm) Nina 2 v Breezy

COURT 2

(6.35pm) Kiwi Frogs v Mobsters

(7.10pm) Freedom v Mighty Ducks

 

 

October 6

COURT 1

(6.35pm) Solitaires v Vicky

(7.10pm) Las Dynasty v A-Team

(7.45pm) Kiwi Frogs v Bolt

 

COURT 2

(6.35pm) Mighty Ducks v Ducks Crossing

(7.10pm) Mobsters v Freedom

 

OCTOBER 13

COURT 1

(6.35pm) Solitaires v Las Dynasty

(7.10pm) Vicki v Randells Team

(7.45pm) Kiwi Frogs v Bolt

 

COURT 2

(6.35pm) A-Team v Ducks Crossing

(7.10pm) Mobsters v Nina

 

OCTOBER 20

COURT 1

(6.35pm) Vicki v Mixups

(7.10pm) Solitaires v Raymond

(7.45pm) Las Dynasty v Bolt

(8.20pm) Mobsters v Ducks Crossing

 

November 3

COURT 1

(6.35pm) Solitaires v Bubbles

(7.10pm) Team Magic v Las Dynasty

(7.45pm) Vicki v Bolt

 

COURT 2

(6.35pm) Ducks Crossing v Freedom

(7.10pm) Mobsters v Breezy

 

November 10

COURT 1

(6.35pm) Solitaires v Las Dynasty

(7.10pm) Vicki v Raymond

(7.45pm) Westies v Team Magic

COURT 2

(6.35pm) Mobsters v Freedom

(7.10pm) Ducks Crossing v Breezy

 

JANUARY 26

COURT 1

(6.35pm) Raggadon v Fina

(7.10pm) Vicki v Candice

(7.45pm) Westerners v Team Magic

COURT 2

(6.35pm) Solitaries v Freedom

(7.10pm) Raymond v Breezy

 

FEBRUARY 2

COURT 1

(6.35pm) Vicki v Family Rulz

(7.10pm) Fina v Candice

(7.45pm) Westies v Breezy

COURT 2

(6.35pm) Solitaries v Team Magic

(7.10pm) Raymond v Feedom